मराठी

Former Vice Chairman

Former Vice Chairman

Late. Vyankatrao P. Powar
1951 to 1955
Hon. Nigonda Shigonda Patil
1956 to 1958
Shri. B.G.Kadam
1958 to 1959
Late. Rustamrao Chitrangi Rao Deshmukh
1959 to 1960
Late. Abasaheb Ganpatrao Shinde
1960 to 1962
Late. Gyanu Pandurang Patil
1962 to 1963
Late. Babasaheb Gopalrao Patil
1963 to 1965
Late. Mohanrao Patangrao Patil
1965 to 1967
Late. Balasaheb Bapusaheb Vagyani
1967 to 1969
Vasantrao Abaso Shinde
1973 to 1974
Hon. Shankarrao Atmaram Patil
1974 to 1975
Hon. Shivaji Anandrao Patil
1975 to 1976
Hon. Gurubasya Somashankaraya Hiremath
1976 to 1977
Hon. Sou. Saroj Pandurang Patil
1977 to 1978
Late. Dadasaheb Malgonda Patil
1978 to 1979
Hon. Dr. Anandrao Bapu Patil
1979 - 1980
Hon. Balasaheb Pandurang Gurav
1982 - 1983
Late. Ramrao Lakshman Sawant
1984 to 1985
Hon. Anand Rajaram Sarkale
1985 to 1986
Hon. Mahadev Yashwant Sadamte
2/1/1986 to 10/7/1986
Hon. Bhimgonda Babgonda Patil
11/7/1986 to 3/12/1987
Hon. Tukaram Krishna Kadam
1987 to 1988
Hon. Bapuso Krishna Shelke
24/3/1990 to 17/1/1991
Hon. Shivagonda Gurupada Mangulsi
18/1/1991 to 22/12/1991
Hon. Pandurang Subrao Patil
23/12/1991 to 29/1/95
मा. जयंतराव शामराव पाटील
Hon. Jayantrao Shamrao Patil
30/11/1995 to 4/12/1996
Hon. Tanaji Bhanudas Borade
5/12/1996 to 2/2/1997
Hon. Mahavir Kalappa Kagwade
3/2/1997 to 7/12/1997
Late. Ashok Balkrishna Shinde
8/12/1997 to 9/6/2002
Hon. Jagannath Pandurang Maske
10/6/2002 to 29/8/2003
Hon. Prof. Sikander Appasaheb Jamadar
30/8/2003 to 9/9/2004
Hon. Vilas Sakharam Patil (B.K.Patil)
10/9/2004 / to 11/9/2005
Hon. Lalasaheb Bhanudas Yadav
12/9/2005 to 11/9/2006
Hon. Dinkar Hindurao Patil
12/9/2006 to 20/8/2007
Hon. Mahendra Subra Lad
21/8/2007 to 2/12/2006
Hon. Randhir Shivajirao Naik
3/12/200 9 to 8/9/2010
Hon. Sunil Balasaheb Chavan
9/9/2010 to 11/9/2011
Hon. Shashikant Bapu Dethe
12/9/2011 to 28/3/2012